EXHIBITORS LIST

     
Sr No Participants Stall Nos.
1 A R S Engineering Pvt. Ltd. C-9
2 A.T.E. Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. B-7
3 Aadarsh Technologies C-5
4 Advanced Graphic Systems A-18
5 Aero Based Control  Systems Pvt. Ltd. C-31
6 Aesa Air Engineering  C-25a
7 Air Maaster Technolozies India (P) Ltd. A-17
8 Amoto Engineers Pvt. Ltd. A-6
9 Amritlakshmi Machine Works C-24
10 Arudatta Triotex Engineers Pvt. Ltd. (Acqua Filtron) D-9
11 Aultimate Tex (India) Pvt. Ltd. A-9
12 Best Air Engineering India Pvt. Ltd. A-20
13 Bhagwati Traders C-38
14 Bharat Beams Pvt. Ltd. C-11
15 Bluemoon Machines Manufacturing Co. C-13a
16 BTRA C-9b
17 Cimmco Textile Machinery Pvt. Ltd. A-1
18 D.K.T.E. Society’s Textile & Engg. Institute C-34
19 Darshana Trading Co. A-12a
20 Deep Textile Corporation B-1
21 Dornier Machinery India Pvt. Ltd. D-1
22 Elgi Equipments Ltd. B-6a
23 Excel Industrial Gears Pvt. Ltd. C-32
24 Fairdeal Textile Park Pvt. Ltd. C-18
25 FAITMA C-6a
26 Gayatri Engineers B-10
27 Gold Oil Corporation C-23d
28 Grosse Internationale Technologie GmbH C-36
29 Hasmukh Textiles Works A-8
30 ICRA Limited A-3
31 ITAMMA C-1
32 J V Engineers C-14
33 Jupiter Comtex Pvt. Ltd. A-12b
34 K M Associates (Amsler Tex AG) D-4
35 Kaesar Compressors (India) Pvt. Ltd. B-5a
36 Karanj Textile Park Pvt. Ltd.  C-18
37 Kothari Technotex D-5
38 Krishna Engineering A-19
39 Kusters Calico Machinery Pvt. Ltd. C-19
40 Lakshmi Industrial Automation C-13b
41 Laxmi Shuttleless Looms Pvt.Ltd. B-8b
42 Laxmi Textile Stores B-8b
43 Luwa India Pvt. Ltd. B-7
44 Manisha Overseas D-12
45 Manisha Textiles D-13
46 Manoj Engineering C-37
47 Mehta Trading Co. C-16b
48 MS Orange Technologies Pvt. Ltd B-5b
49 Multitek Engineers C-4
50 N.P. Belting Pvt. Ltd. C-12b
51 Nahar Marketing Co. Pvt. Ltd. C-39
52 Palod Himson Machines Pvt. Ltd. B-9b
53 PCAC Consultants Pvt. Ltd. C-35
54 Permionics Membranes Pvt. Ltd. C-8b
55 Picanol India Pvt. Ltd. B-9a
56 Pooja Enterprises A-19
57 Prashant West Point Machinery Pvt. Ltd. A-13
58 Premier Colorscan Instruments Pvt. Ltd. C-23c
59 Pretex International (Rongue Industrial Ltd.) C-16a
60 Qingdao Tianyi Group Red Flag Textile Machinery (Weavetex) C-26
61 R B Electronic & Engg Pvt. Ltd. A-5
62 R V Exim Co. C-17 & C-22
63 Rabatex Industries Pvt. Ltd. A-12a
64 Sahas Engineering Corporation A-8
65 SASMIRA C-2
66 Schoch Reeds India Pvt. Ltd. B-11
67 Shaoxing Textile Machinery Group Co. Ltd. C-7b
68 Sharanya Tex Mach D-7
69 Sheeza Impex B-4
70 Shima Seiki Airjet Spares B-12
71 Shivam Texmech Pvt. Ltd. A-16
72 Shree Tex Corporation C-27
73 Shree Ram Textile B-2
74 Shreetex Engineers A-14
75 Shri Savabu Textile Traders C-8a
76 Society of Dyers & Colorists C-8c
77 Spin Air Systems D-8
78 Staubli India Pvt. Ltd. C-28
79 Stovec Industries Limited A-2
80 Sumangala Machineries C-3
81 Symphony Ltd. (Airmark HVAC System) B-3
82 T4 Texultants Pvt. Ltd. (Danfoss) B-6b
83 Tech Mech Engineers A-4
84 Techaids NXG C-33
85 Technocraft Industries D-3
86 Textile Excellence C-10b
87 Textile Mirror C-23b
88 Textile Value Chain C-23a
89 The Textile Magazine C-6
90 The Indian Textile Journal C- 6b
91 Tsudakoma Corp (Inditech International) B-8a
92 Twist Spin Industries C-10a
93 Udayaravi Enterprises C-29
94 Unique Group C-21
95 Unitop Aquacare- Kailash Corp C-25b
96 VMG Traders C-16c
97 Wadhwa Brothers D-2
98 Yamuna Machine Works Ltd. D-6
99 Yogesh Dyestuffs Products Pvt. Ltd. A-15
     
     
Supporting Medias
Textile Excellence Textile Excellence Bangladesh Textile Value Chain Textile Trends Journal Of Textile Association Indian Textile Journal Textile Graph Textile World Apparel Views Textile Mirror Fashion Job Fashion Network Cotton Guru Global Textiles & Apparels Spinning Textiles
Back to Top